SmartPocket V2

Providing technicians with the essential fiber test tools for installation, construction, and maintenance of fiber links to ensure reliable network foundations

The VIAVI SmartPocket™ V2 is family of pocket-sized and low-cost optical light sources, broadband power meters, optical test kits and PON Power meters for the installation and maintenance of single mode and multimode fiber optic networks.

ПРОДУКТЫ

SmartPocket V2 OLS-35V2/-36V2 Optical Light Sources
A family of pocket-sized and low-cost optical light sources for the installation and maintenance of single mode and multimode fiber optic networks.
SmartPocket V2 OMK-35V2/-36V2/-38V2 Optical Test Kits
A family of pocket-sized and low-cost optical power meters for the installation and maintenance of single mode and multimode fiber optic networks.
SmartPocket V2 OMK-35V2/-36V2/-38V2 Optical Test Kits
A family of pocket-sized and low-cost optical power meter plus optical light source kits for the installation and maintenance of single mode and multimode fiber optic networks.
SmartPocket V2 OLP-37XV2 Selective PON Power Meter
Wavelength selective optical power meter for use in G/E-PON and XGS-PON/10G-EPON and hybrid systems.

Поддержка на каждом этапе работы

Мы оказываем техническую поддержку, предоставляем услуги, программы обучения и все необходимые материалы. Наша деятельность направлена на максимальное повышение отдачи от ваших капиталовложений в систему VIAVI.

Наши услуги являются эффективным дополнением к системе VIAVI и другим приборам. Они входят в общую стоимость владения

Служба поддержки позволяет возврат некачественного или неисправного оборудования производителю для ремонта или калибровки

Решения для технического обучения, обучение использованию нашей продукции, смешанное обучение для техников, работающих с новыми или существующими изделиями

Центр технической поддержки оказывает помощь в эксплуатации и настройке изделий, а также в решении возникающих проблем

Спросите у специалиста

Обращайтесь к нам для получения дополнительной информации и ценовых предложений. У нас есть специалисты, готовые дать правильный ответ на любой ваш вопрос.